Moskito A | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
So | 29.09.2013 | 14:00 | MS | Pikes | Romanshorn | 15:5 | |
Sa | 12.10.2013 | 11:15 | MS | HC Eisbären | St. Gallen | 10:5 | |
So | 20.10.2013 | 17:00 | MS | EHC Frauenfeld | Frauenfeld | 4:2 | |
Sa | 26.10.2013 | 12:45 | MS | SC Herisau | Herisau | 7:0 | |
So | 27.10.2013 | 09:45 | MS | SC Weinfelden | Weinfelden | 9:0 | |
So | 10.11.2013 | 11:45 | MS | Dornbirner EC | Dornbirn | 10:3 | |
Sa | 16.11.2013 | 15:15 | MS | SC Herisau | Herisau | 8:4 | |
So | 24.11.2013 | 16:15 | MS | Pikes | Romanshorn | 12:0 | |
So | 01.12.2013 | 16:30 | MS | Rappi-Jona Lakers | Eselriet | 6:7 n.V. | |
So | 08.12.2013 | 14:00 | MS | HC Eisbären | Eselriet | 10:7 | |
So | 15.12.2013 | 14:00 | MS | Frauenfeld | Eselriet | 9:3 | |
So | 22.12.2013 | 16:30 | MS | Dornbirner EC | Eselriet | 1:9 | |
So | 05.01.2014 | 16:30 | MS | SC Weinfelden | Eselriet | 0:11 | |
So | 12.01.2014 | 14:00 | MS | Dornbirner EC | Eselriet | 10:6 | |
Sa | 18.01.2014 | 14:15 | MS | SC Herisau | Eselriet | 1:9 | |
Sa | 25.01.2014 | 14:15 | MS | Pikes | Eselriet | 4:2 | |
So | 02.02.2014 | 09:15 | MS | Rappi-Jona Lakers | Rapperswil | 6:10 | |
So | 09.02.2014 | 17:15 | MS | Rappi-Jona Lakers | Rapperswil | 14:7 | |
Sa | 15.02.2014 | 14:15 | MS | HC Eisbären | Eselriet | 4:7 | |
Sa | 22.02.2014 | 14:15 | MS | EHC Frauenfeld | Eselriet | 7:5 | |
So | 02.03.2014 | 10:15 | MS | SC Weinfelden | Weinfelden | 14:1 |
Moskito B | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
Sa | 05.10.2013 | 12:00 | MS | ZSC Lions II | Bäretswil | 8:9 | |
So | 13.10.2013 | 17:15 | MS | HC Eisbären | St. Gallen | 8:10 | |
Sa | 19.10.2013 | 14:00 | MS | Glarner EC | Dübendorf | 8:1 | |
Mi | 13.11.2013 | 17:00 | MS | EHC Frauenfeld | Frauenfeld | 3:17 | |
Mi | 20.11.2013 | 16:00 | MS | EHC Kloten | Kloten | 2:7 | |
So | 01.12.2013 | 14:00 | MS | HC Eisbären | Eselriet | 3:2 | |
Mi | 04.12.2013 | 17:15 | MS | ZSC Lions II | Zürich, Heuried | 1:5 | |
Sa | 07.12.2013 | 17:00 | MS | Glarner EC | Glarus | 4:3 | |
Sa | 14.12.2013 | 14:15 | MS | EHC Kloten | Eselriet | 8:10 | |
Sa | 11.01.2014 | 14:15 | MS | EHC Frauenfeld | Eselriet | 11:8 | |
Sa | 18.01.2014 | 17:00 | MS | ZSC Lions II | Wallisellen | 2:12 | |
Sa | 01.02.2014 | 14:15 | MS | EHC Kloten | Eselriet | 2:4 | |
Sa | 08.02.2014 | 17:00 | MS | Glarner EC | Glarus | 4:0 | |
So | 23.02.2014 | 14:00 | MS | HC Eisbären | Eselriet | 1:12 | |
Mi | 05.03.2014 | 17:00 | MS | EHC Frauenfeld | Frauenfeld | 18:4 |