Mini A | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
So | 03.10.2004 | 08:30 | MS | Urdorf | Winterthur | 2:8 | |
Sa | 09.10.2004 | 17:00 | MS | Bülach | Bülach | 5:7 | |
Sa | 16.10.2004 | 17:30 | MS | EVDN | Dielsdorf | 4:12 | |
Mi | 20.10.2004 | 17:00 | MS | Schwenningen | Winterthur | 5:8 | |
Sa | 30.10.2004 | 16:45 | MS | Dübendorf | Dübendorf | 6:10 | |
Sa | 06.11.2004 | 17:10 | MS | Urdorf | Eselriet | 3:6 | |
So | 14.11.2004 | 17:00 | MS | Bülach | Winterthur | 15:7 | |
So | 21.11.2004 | 17:45 | MS | EVDN | Winterthur Aussenfeld | 13:3 | |
Sa | 27.11.2004 | 12:15 | MS | Schwenningen | Schwenningen | 2:13 | |
So | 05.12.2004 | 09:00 | MS | Dübendorf | Winterthur | 9:5 | |
Sa | 11.12.2004 | 18:00 | MS | Urdorf | Winterthur | 9:2 | |
Sa | 18.12.2004 | 17:00 | MS | Bülach | Bülach | vers. | |
Sa | 08.01.2005 | 12:00 | MS | EVDN | Dielsdorf | 1:9 | |
Sa | 15.01.2005 | 17:00 | MS | Schwenningen | Winterthur | 4:3 | |
So | 23.01.2005 | 13:00 | MS | Dübendorf | Wallisellen | 5:9 | |
Sa | 29.01.2005 | 19:45 | MS | Urdorf | Urdorf | 1:9 | |
Mi | 02.02.2005 | 17:00 | MS | Bülach | Winterthur | 9:5 | |
Sa | 19.02.2005 | 17:00 | MS | Schwenningen | Schwenningen | 8:7 | |
So | 27.02.2005 | 17:00 | MS | Dübendorf | Winterthur | 10:2 | |
Sa | 12.03.2005 | 18:30 | AufSp | Prättigau - Herrschaft | Klosters | 9:4 | |
Mi | 16.03.2005 | 16:30 | AufSp | Hurricanes | Winterthur | 12:0 |
Mini B | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
So | 17.10.2004 | 18:30 | MS | GCK Lions | Eselriet | 5:5 | |
Sa | 23.10.2004 | 14:00 | MS | Wallisellen | Dübendorf | 8:3 | |
So | 24.10.2004 | 16:00 | MS | Frauenfeld | Eselriet | 5:2 | |
So | 31.10.2004 | 16:00 | MS | Frauenfeld | Eselriet | 3:4 | |
Sa | 06.11.2004 | 14:10 | MS | Wallisellen | Wallisellen | 10:0 | |
So | 14.11.2004 | 16:00 | MS | GCK Lions | Eselriet | 4:5 | |
So | 21.11.2004 | 07:45 | MS | Wetzikon | Wetzikon | 9:0 | |
So | 28.11.2004 | 12:30 | MS | ZSC Lions | Heuried ZH | 4:4 | |
So | 05.12.2004 | 16:00 | MS | ZSC Lions | Eselriet | 9:3 | |
So | 19.12.2004 | 17:00 | MS | Frauenfeld | Frauenfeld | 3:7 | |
So | 09.01.2005 | 18:45 | MS | Wallisellen | Eselriet | 4:2 | |
Sa | 15.01.2005 | 17:45 | MS | GCK Lions | Dolder | 4:4 | |
Mi | 19.01.2005 | 17:15 | MS | Wetzikon | Wetzikon | 8:1 | |
Sa | 22.01.2005 | 17:00 | MS | Wetzikon | Eselriet | 3:7 | |
Sa | 29.01.2005 | 17:30 | MS | ZSC Lions | Eselriet | 7:4 |
HF = Halbfinal
MS = MS
MR = Meisterrunde
FR = Finalrunde
FrSp = Freundschaftsspiel
EntSp = Entscheidungsspiel
AufSp = AufSp
S = S
V = V
NL = Niederlage
FFS = ForfaitS
vs = verschoben