2. Mannschaft | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
So | 04.09.2005 | 20:45 | FS | EHC Wilen-Neuenforn | Frauenfeld | 3:5 S | |
So | 18.09.2005 | 19:45 | FS | Wilen-Neuenforn | Frauenfeld | 5:7 S | |
Sa | 24.09.2005 | 19:30 | FS | EHC Bäretswil | Bäretswil | 3:4 S | |
So | 25.09.2005 | 20:15 | FS | EHC Glattbrugg | Kloten | 6:3 V | |
So | 09.10.2005 | 19:30 | FS | Züri Wolfes | Wetzikon | 3:9 S | |
So | 16.10.2005 | 19:30 | MS | Glattbrug | Kloten | 3:3 | |
Fr | 21.10.2005 | 23:45 | Turnier | HC Bregaglia-Maloja | Prato Sornico | 2:0 S | |
Sa | 22.10.2005 | 13:30 | Turnier | EHC Lausen | Prato Sornico | 10:0 V | |
Sa | 22.10.2005 | 14:45 | Turnier, Halbfinal | Vallemaggia | Prato Sornico | 6:1 V | |
Sa | 22.10.2005 | 18:30 | Turnier Platz 3/4 | EHC Lausen | Prato Sornico | 3:2 S | |
So | 30.10.2005 | 20:15 | MS | Rapperswil-Jona | Rapperswil | 8:4 | |
So | 06.11.2005 | 18:30 | MS | Uzwil | Eselriet | 5:7 | |
Do | 10.11.2005 | 20:00 | MS | Schaffhausen | Eselriet | 1:12 | |
Sa | 12.11.2005 | 20:00 | MS | Wil | Eselriet | 1:5 | |
Di | 22.11.2005 | 20:45 | MS | Pikes | Romanshorn | 3:8 | |
So | 27.11.2005 | 18:45 | MS | Winterthur | Eselriet | 2:9 | |
So | 04.12.2005 | 20:15 | MS | Wilen-Neunforn | Frauenfeld | 1:9 | |
Sa | 10.12.2005 | 20:30 | MS | Winterthur | Winterthur | 9:1 | |
Sa | 17.12.2005 | 20:00 | MS | Glattbrug | Eselriet | 4:8 | |
Do | 22.12.2005 | 20:00 | MS | NoSchalo | Eselriet | vs | |
Do | 12.01.2006 | 20:00 | MS | Dürnten II NoSchalo | Eselriet | 3:6 | |
So | 15.01.2006 | 19:00 | MS | Uzwil | Uzwil | 3:3 | |
Mi | 18.01.2006 | 20:00 | MS | Wil | Wil | 5:2 | |
Sa | 21.01.2006 | 20:00 | MS | Pikes | Eselriet | 8:0 | |
So | 29.01.2006 | 20:00 | MS | Kreuzlingen | Kreuzlingen | 9:5 | |
Sa | 04.02.2006 | 20:00 | MS | Kreuzlingen | Eselriet | 6:3 | |
Do | 09.02.2006 | 19:15 | MS | NoSchalo | Bäretswil | 12:2 | |
Sa | 18.02.2006 | 20:30 | MS | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen | 11:2 | |
Do | 23.02.2006 | 20:00 | MS | Wilen-Neunforn | Eselriet | 8:3 | |
Sa | 25.02.2006 | 20:00 | MS | Rapperswil-Jona | Eselriet | 2:9 |
HF = Halbfinal
MS = MS
MR = Meisterrunde
FR = Finalrunde
FrSp = Freundschaftsspiel
EntSp = Entscheidungsspiel
AufSp = Aufsteigungsspiel
S = S
V = V
NL = Niederlage
FFS = ForfaitS
vs = verschoben